Menu
Cart 0
1m ST-SC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m ST-SC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: S28YM1FISP

  • $ 7.47 or


1 meter ST-SC 62.5/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode simplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out