Menu
Cart 0
1m LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: S2LLM1FISP

  • $ 9.12 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 9.12 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 8.66 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 8.21 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 7.30 ea 20% Off


1 meter LC-LC 62.5/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode simplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out