Menu
Cart 0
1m FC-FC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m FC-FC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: S377S1FISA

  • $ 9.38 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 9.38 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 8.91 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 8.44 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 7.50 ea 20% Off


1 meter FC-FC 8.3/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode simplex patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out