Menu
Cart 0
1m FC/APC - FC/APC Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m FC/APC - FC/APC Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord

Mooseline Part No.: S377S1FISAPC

  • $ 15.50 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 15.50 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 14.73 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 13.95 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 12.40 ea 20% Off


1 meter FC/APC - FC/APC 8.3/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode simplex patch cord, APC polish

Product Sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out