Menu
Cart 0
1m FC-FC simplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

FC-FC simplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: S377S1FISCZ

  • $ 6.00 or



FC-FC simplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable/patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out