Menu
Cart 0
1m ST-ST Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m ST-ST Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: S388S1FISC

  • $ 9.50 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 9.50 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 9.03 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 8.55 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 7.60 ea 20% Off


1 meter ST-ST 8.3/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode simplex patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out