Menu
Cart 0
10m ST-SC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

ST-SC Simplex 9/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: S38YS1FISA

  • $ 5.00 or



ST-SC 9/125µm (core/cladding) single mode simplex patch cord/patch cable, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out