Menu
Cart 0
1m ST-SC simplex 9/125µm/3mm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m ST-SC simplex 9/125µm/3mm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: S38YS1FISCZ

  • $ 19.50 or


1m ST-SC simplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out