Menu
Cart 0
1m LC-LC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m LC-LC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: S3LLS1FISA

  • $ 13.44 or


1 meter LC-LC 8.3/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode simplex patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out