Menu
Cart 0
1m LC-LC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

LC-LC Simplex 9/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: S3LLS1FISA

  • $ 6.00 or



LC-LC 9/125µm (core/cladding) single mode simplex patch cord/patch cable, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out