Menu
Cart 0
1m SC/APC - SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

SC/APC - SC/APC Simplex 9/125µm Single Mode Patch Cord

Mooseline Part No.: S3YYS1FISAPC

  • $ 7.00 or



SC/APC - SC/APC 9/125µm (core/cladding) single mode simplex patch cord, APC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out