Menu
Cart 0
Gb Fiber Optic SFP transceiver, 1000Mb Ext SX 2 km Distance, LC/MM 1310nm
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Gb Fiber Optic SFP transceiver, 1000Mb Ext SX 2 km Distance, LC/MM 1310nm

Garrettcom Part No.: SFP-ESX

  • $ 372.31 or


Gb Fiber Optic SFP transceiver, 1000Mb Ext SX 2 km Distance, LC/MM 1310nm

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out