Menu
Cart 0
Gb Fiber Optic SFP transceiver, 1000Mb LX, 25 km Distance, LC/SM 1310nm
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Gb Fiber Optic SFP transceiver, 1000Mb LX, 25 km Distance, LC/SM 1310nm

Garrettcom Part No.: SFP-LX25

  • $ 689.85 or


Gb Fiber Optic SFP transceiver, 1000Mb LX, 25 km Distance, LC/SM 1310nm

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out