Menu
Cart 0
Gb Fiber Optic SFP transceiver, 1000Mb SX, 550 M Distance, LC/MM 850nm
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Gb Fiber Optic SFP transceiver, 1000Mb SX, 550 M Distance, LC/MM 850nm

Garrettcom Part No.: SFP-SX

  • $ 205.00 or


Gb Fiber Optic SFP transceiver, 1000Mb SX, 550 M Distance, LC/MM 850nm

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out