Menu
Cart 0
Gb Fiber Optic SFP transceiver, 1000Mb GX, 40 km Distance, LC/SM 1550nm
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Gb Fiber Optic SFP transceiver, 1000Mb GX, 40 km Distance, LC/SM 1550nm

Garrettcom Part No.: SFP-ZX40

  • $ 1,442.08 or


Gb Fiber Optic SFP transceiver, 1000Mb GX, 40 km Distance, LC/SM 1550nm

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out