Menu
Cart 0
Gb Fiber Optic SFP transceiver, 1000Mb GX, 40 km Distance, LC/SM 1550nm
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Gb Fiber Optic SFP transceiver, 1000Mb GX, 40 km Distance, LC/SM 1550nm

Garrettcom Part No.: SFP-ZX40

  • $ 1,442.08 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 1,442.08 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 1,369.98 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 1,297.87 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 1,153.66 ea 20% Off


Gb Fiber Optic SFP transceiver, 1000Mb GX, 40 km Distance, LC/SM 1550nm

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out