Menu
Cart 0
50/125µm/900µm OM3 Laser Optimized 10G LC/PC Color Coded Pigtails, 3 Meters (12 pcs/pack)
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

50/125µm/900µm OM3 Laser Optimized 10G LC/PC Color Coded Pigtails, 3 Meters (12 pcs/pack)

Mooseline Part No.: SP-12LCMM50G

  • $ 85.00 or
  • per pack


LC/PC SX+10G, 900µm Color Coded Pigtails (12 pack), 3 meters length.

Now available are easy to use 6 & 12 packs of color-coded fibers with your choice of connector.

12 Pack includes all twelve standard industry colors.

Multimode - typical insertion Loss - max. 0.4dB

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out