Menu
Cart 0
9/125/900µm Single Mode SC/APC Color Coded Pigtail, 3 Meters (12 pcs/pack)
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

9/125/900µm Single Mode SC/APC Color Coded Pigtail, 3 Meters (12 pcs/pack)

Mooseline Part No.: SP-12SCAPC

  • $ 84.00 or
  • per pack


SC/APC pre-terminated color coded pigtail, 8.3/125/900µm single mode fiber, 3 meters long, 12 pcs in a pack.

12 Pack includes all twelve standard industry colors.

Single mode APC - typical insertion loss 0.2dB, min. back refection < -65dB

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out