Menu
Cart 0
50/125/900µm multimode SC/PC Color Coded Pigtail, 3 Meters (6 pcs/pack)
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

50/125/900µm multimode SC/PC Color Coded Pigtail, 3 Meters (6 pcs/pack)

Mooseline Part No.: SP-6SCMM50

  • $ 58.00 or
  • per pack

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 58.00 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 55.10 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 52.20 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 46.40 ea 20% Off


SC/PC pre-terminated color coded pigtail, 50/125/900µm multimode fiber, 3 meters long, 6 pcs in a pack.

Multimode - typical insertion Loss - max. 0.4dB

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out