Menu
Cart 0
50/125/900µm OM3 Laser Optimized 10G multimode SC/PC Color Coded Pigtail, 3 Meters (6 pcs/pack)
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

50/125/900µm OM3 Laser Optimized 10G multimode SC/PC Color Coded Pigtail, 3 Meters (6 pcs/pack)

Mooseline Part No.: SP-6SCMM50G

  • $ 68.00 or
  • per pack


SC/PC pre-terminated color coded pigtail, 50/125/900µm Corning SX+ multimode fiber, 3 meters long, 6 pcs in a pack

Multimode - typical insertion Loss - max. 0.4dB

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out