Menu
Cart 0
9/125/900µm Single Mode SC/UPC Color Coded Pigtail, 3 Meters (6 pcs/pack)
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

9/125/900µm Single Mode SC/UPC Color Coded Pigtail, 3 Meters (6 pcs/pack)

Mooseline Part No.: SP-6SCUPC

  • $ 45.00 or
  • per pack

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 45.00 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 42.75 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 40.50 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 36.00 ea 20% Off


SC/UPC pre-terminated color coded pigtail, 8.3/125/900µm single mode fiber, 3 meters long, 6 pcs in a pack.

Single mode UPC - typical insertion loss 0.3dB, back reflection < -55dB

Download Product Spec Sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out