Menu
Cart 0



TH-P5-630PMR-P01-1 - Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 620 - 850 nm, FC/APC Connector

Fosco Connect Part No.: THP5-630PMR-P01-1

  • $ 335.00 or



TH-P5-630PMR-P01-1 - Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 620 - 850 nm, FC/APC Connector

Fiber PM630-HP

Wavelength Range 620-850 nm

MFDb  4.5 ± 0.5 µm @ 630 nm

Insertion Loss (Max)2.4 dB

Extinction Ratio (Min) 18 dB

Cladding Diameter 125 ± 2 µm

Coating Diameter 245 ± 15 µm 

NA 0.12

Connectord  FC/APC

Product Drawing

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out