Menu
Cart 0



TH-V1000A - Electronic Variable Optical Attenuator, 980 to 1250 nm, FC/APC

Fosco Connect Part No.: TH-V1000A

  • $ 885.00 or



TH-V1000A - Electronic Variable Optical Attenuator, 980 to 1250 nm, FC/APC

  • Attenuation Range: 2.0 dB to >30 dB
  • Maximum Optical Input Power of 100 mW
  • Integrated HI1060-J9 Single Mode Fiber Pigtails with FC/APC or FC/PC Connectors
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out