Menu
Cart 0
WIC Connector panel with 3 duplex SC multimode adapters installed (6 port total)
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

WIC Connector panel with 3 duplex SC multimode adapters installed (6 port total)

Corning Cable Systems Part No.: WIC-CP1-91

  • $ 55.00 or


WIC Connector panel with 3 duplex SC (568SC), multimode, composite insert, composite housing adapters installed. 6 port total.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out