Menu
Cart 0
1m ST-ST duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m ST-ST duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: X1088M1FISC

  • $ 21.00 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 21.00 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 19.95 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 18.90 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 16.80 ea 20% Off


1m ST-ST duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out