Menu
Cart 0
1m ST-ST duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

ST-ST duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable/patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: X1088M1FISC

  • $ 8.50 or



ST-ST duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable/patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out