Menu
Cart 0
1 meter LC/PC-SC/PC Duplex OM4 2mm jacket size  patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1 meter LC/PC-SC/PC Duplex OM4 2mm jacket size patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: X10LYM1FISC

  • $ 24.00 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 24.00 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 22.80 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 21.60 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 19.20 ea 20% Off


1 meter LC/PC-SC/PC Duplex OM4 2mm jacket size patch cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out