Menu
Cart 0
1 meter LC/PC-SC/PC Duplex OM4 2mm jacket size  patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

LC - SC Duplex 50/125µm OM4 10Gig Laser Optimized Patch Cable

Mooseline Part No.: X10LYM1FISC

  • $ 12.00 or



 

LC - SC duplex 50/125µm OM4 10Gig laser optimized multimode patch cable/patch cord.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out