Menu
Cart 0
1m SC-LC Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m SC-LC Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: X1YLM1FISC

  • $ 15.85 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 15.85 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 15.06 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 14.27 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 12.68 ea 20% Off


1m SC-LC Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out