Menu
Cart 0
1m MTRJ(female) - ST Duplex 62.5/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

MTRJ (Female) - ST Duplex 62.5/125µm OM1 Multimode Patch Cord

Mooseline Part No.: X2MJ8M1FISC

  • $ 10.50 or



MTRJ (Female) - ST Duplex 62.5/125µm (core/cladding) OM1 Multimode Patch Cord/Patch Cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out