Menu
Cart 0
1m MTRJ(female) - ST Duplex 62.5/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m MTRJ(female) - ST Duplex 62.5/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord

Mooseline Part No.: X2MJ8M1FISC

  • $ 15.60 or


1 meter MTRJ(female) - ST Duplex 62.5/125µm/1.6mm(core/cladding/jacket) Multimode Patch Cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out