Menu
Cart 0
1m MTRJ(female) - SC Duplex 62.5/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m MTRJ(female) - SC Duplex 62.5/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord

Mooseline Part No.: X2MJYM1FISC

  • $ 14.50 or


1 meter MTRJ(female) - SC Duplex 62.5/125µm/1.6mm(core/cladding/jacket) Multimode Patch Cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out