Menu
Cart 0
1m LC-SC duplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m LC-SC duplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: X3LYS1FISCZ

  • $ 26.54 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 26.54 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 25.21 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 23.89 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 21.23 ea 20% Off


1m LC-SC duplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out