Menu
Cart 0
1m LC - LC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10Gig OM3  Multimode Patch Cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m LC - LC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable

Mooseline Part No.: X8LLM1FISP

  • $ 15.50 or


1 meter LC - LC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm (core/cladding/jacket) 10Gbit OM3 Multimode Patch Cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out