Menu
Cart 0
1m LC - LC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10Gig OM3  Multimode Patch Cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m LC - LC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable

Mooseline Part No.: X8LLM1FISP

  • $ 15.50 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 15.50 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 14.73 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 13.95 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 12.40 ea 20% Off


1 meter LC - LC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm (core/cladding/jacket) 10Gbit OM3 Multimode Patch Cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out