Menu
Cart 0
1m MTRJ - LC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m MTRJ - LC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable

Mooseline Part No.: X8MJLM1FIS

  • $ 12.95 or


1 meter MTRJ - LC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm (core/cladding/jacket) 10Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out