Menu
Cart 0
1m 10 Gig MTRJ - MTRJ Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm OM3 Multimode  Patch Cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

MTRJ (Female) - MTRJ (Female) Duplex 50/125µm OM3 10Gig Laser Optimized Multimode Patch Cable

Mooseline Part No.: X8MJMJM1FISP

  • $ 11.50 or



MTRJ (Female) - MTRJ (Female) Duplex 50/125µm (core/cladding) OM3 10Gig Laser Optimized Multimode Patch Cable/Patch Cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out