Menu
Cart 0
1M LC-LC Corning SMF-28 Ultra Single Mode, Duplex, 1.6 Jacket Patch Cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1M LC-LC Corning SMF-28 Ultra Single Mode, Duplex, 1.6 Jacket Patch Cable

FOSCO (Fiber Optics For Sale Co.) Part No.: X9LULUS1FOSCU

  • $ 25.00 or


1M LC-LC Corning SMF-28 Ultra Single Mode, Duplex, 1.6 Jacket Patch Cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out