Menu
Cart 0
2M LC-LC Corning SMF-28 Ultra Single Mode, Duplex, 1.6 Jacket Patch Cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2M LC-LC Corning SMF-28 Ultra Single Mode, Duplex, 1.6 Jacket Patch Cable

FOSCO (Fiber Optics For Sale Co.) Part No.: X9LULUS2FOSCU

  • $ 25.62 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 25.62 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 24.34 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 23.06 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 20.50 ea 20% Off


2M LC-LC Corning SMF-28 Ultra Single Mode, Duplex, 1.6 Jacket Patch Cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out