Menu
Cart 0
3M LC-LC Corning SMF-28 Ultra Single Mode, Duplex, 1.6 Jacket Patch Cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3M LC-LC Corning SMF-28 Ultra Single Mode, Duplex, 1.6 Jacket Patch Cable

FOSCO (Fiber Optics For Sale Co.) Part No.: X9LULUS3FOSCU

  • $ 26.23 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 26.23 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 24.92 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 23.61 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 20.98 ea 20% Off


3M LC-LC Corning SMF-28 Ultra Single Mode, Duplex, 1.6 Jacket Patch Cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out