Menu
Cart 0
10M LC-SC Corning SMF-28 Ultra Single Mode, Duplex, 1.6 Jacket Patch Cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10M LC-SC Corning SMF-28 Ultra Single Mode, Duplex, 1.6 Jacket Patch Cable

FOSCO (Fiber Optics For Sale Co.) Part No.: X9LUYUS10FOSCU

  • $ 30.54 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 30.54 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 29.01 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 27.49 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 24.43 ea 20% Off


10M LC-SC Corning SMF-28 Ultra Single Mode, Duplex, 1.6 Jacket Patch Cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out