Menu
Cart 0
1m ST-ST simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m ST-ST simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: Y888M1FISC

  • $ 6.95 or


1m ST-ST simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out