Menu
Cart 0
1m LC-ST simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m LC-ST simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: Y8L8M1FISC

  • $ 8.00 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 8.00 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 7.60 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 7.20 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 6.40 ea 20% Off


1m LC-ST simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out