Menu
Cart 0
1m LC-LC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m LC-LC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: Y8LLM1FISC

  • $ 8.00 or


1m LC-LC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out