Menu
Cart 0
1m LC-SC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

LC-SC simplex 50/125µm OM3 10Gig laser optimized multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: Y8LYM1FISC

  • $ 6.00 or



LC-SC simplex 50/125µm OM3 10Gig laser optimized multimode patch cable/patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out