Menu
Cart 0
1m SC-SC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m SC-SC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: Y8YYM1FISC

  • $ 6.95 or


1m SC-SC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out